MAGLIE

Manchester
  1 GIORNATA RITORNO Trenno
Home page
  CD Quezalteco Iris Baggio  
  Stella D'oro Last Ticket  
Collezione Red Black United Manchester Trenno 1-0     Storia
  CD America CD Platense  
Scambio OR S. Enrico CD Adet Dirigenti
  OR Concorezzo CD Centro America  
Ultime Maglie Indipendiente Alianza FC Squadra
   
Foto Calendario
   
 

2 GIORNATA RITORNO

Classifica

   
  Real Sociedad Red Black United sospesa

Link Amici

  Manchester Trenno OR S. Enrico 0-1       
  CD Platense Stella D'Oro 1-2  
  CD Centro America Indipendiente 2-1  
  Alianza FC CD Quezalteco 1-1  
  Iris Baggio CD America 2-4  
  CD Adet OR Concorezzo 1-0  
   
   
   
 

3 GIORNATA RITORNO

 
   
  Stella D'Oro Iris Baggio 0-0  
  OR S. Enrico Red Black United 0-1  
  OR Concorezzo Manchester Trenno 5-1     
  Last Ticket Real Sociedad 1-2  
  Indipendiente CD Adet 3-5  
  CD Quezalteco CD Centro America 1-0  
  CD America Alianza FC 2-2  
   
   
   
 

4 GIORNATA RITORNO

 
   
  CD Platense Last Ticket 0-0  
  Real Sociedad OR S. Enrico 0-3  
  Alianza FC Stella D'Oro 3-0  
  Manchester Trenno Indipendiente 1-1     
  CD Adet CD Quezalteco 1-2  
  CD Centro America CD America 2-5  
  Red Black United OR Concorezzo 2-0  
   
   
   
  5 GIORNATA RITORNO  
   
  Last Ticket Iris Baggio 2-0  
  Indipendiente Red Black United 2-5  
  OR Concorezzo OR S. Enrico 2-1  
  CD Quezalteco Manchester Trenno 2-1    
  CD Platense Real Sociedad 0-1  
  CD America CD Adet 2-1  
  Stella D'Oro CD Centro America 2-1  
   
   
   
 

6 GIORNATA RITORNO

 
   
  Alianza FC Last Ticket 3-1  
  CD Adet Stella D'Oro 0-3  
  Iris Baggio CD Platense 0-4  
  OR S. Enrico Indipendiente 2-2  
  Red Black United CD Quezalteco 2-0  
  Manchester Trenno CD America 0-7     
  Real Sociedad OR Concorezzo 1-0  
   
   
   
 

7 GIORNATA RITORNO

 
   
  CD America Red Black United 1-1  
  CD Quezalteco OR S. Enrico 3-2  
  Stella D'Oro Manchester Trenno 3-0      
  Iris Baggio Real Sociedad 2-1  
  Last Ticket CD Centro America 4-0  
  CD Platense Alianza FC 1-0  
  Indipendiente OR Concorezzo 0-1  
   
   
   
  8 GIORNATA RITORNO  
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Alianza FC Iris Baggio 1-1
  CD Adet Last Ticket 0-1
  Red Black United Stella D'Oro 0-2
  CD Centro America CD Platense 1-3
  Real Sociedad Indipendiente 1-2
  OR Concorezzo CD Quezalteco 1-1
  OR S. Enrico CD America 0-2
 
 
 
  9 GIORNATA RITORNO
 
  Stella D'Oro OR S. Enrico 2-0
  Last Ticket Manchester Trenno 2-1   
  Alianza FC Real Sociedad 0-0
  CD Quezalteco Indipendiente 0-3
  CD Platense CD Adet 2-0
  Iris Baggio CD Centro America 2-0
 
  CD America OR Concorezzo 3-1
 

 
 
 
 
 

10 GIORNATA RITORNO

 
 
  CD Adet Iris Baggio 2-1
  Red Black United Last Ticket 0-1
  OR Concorezzo Stella D'Oro 3-0  
  Manchester Trenno CD Platense 0-1 
 
  Real Sociedad CD Quezalteco 2-3
  Indipendiente CD America 1-4  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  CD Centro America Alianza FC 1-6
 
 
 
  11 GIORNATA RITORNO
 
  CD Platense Red Black United 2-0
  Last Ticket OR S. Enrico 0-0
  Iris Baggio Manchester Trenno 2-0     
  CD Centro America Real Sociedad 1-2
  CD America CD Quezalteco 2-1
  Stella D'Oro Indipendiente 1-0
  Alianza FC CD Adet 4-0
 
 
 
  12 GIORNATA RITORNO
 
  Red Black United Iris Baggio 3-1
  OR Concorezzo Last Ticket 3-0
  CD Quezalteco Stella D'Oro 3-2
  OR S. Enrico CD Platense persa da entrambe le squadre
  Real Sociedad CD America 0-0
  Manchester Trenno Alianza FC 1-5    
  CD Adet CD Centro America 2-1
   
 
 
  13 GIORNATA RITORNO
 
  Alianza FC Red Black United 4-1
  Iris Baggio OR S. Enrico 2-3
  CD Centro America Manchester Trenno 2-1    
  CD Adet Real Sociedad 3-2
  Stella D'Oro CD America 0-4
  Last Ticket Indipendiente 2-1
 
  CD Platense OR Concorezzo 0-3  a tavolino
 
 
 
 
  14 GIORNATA RITORNO  
 
 
  Or Concorezzo Iris Baggio 3-1
  CD Quezalteco Last Ticket 0-1
 
  Real Sociedad Stella D'Oro 2-1
  Indipendiente CD Platense 3-0   a tavolino
 
  OR S. Enrico Alianza FC 0-2
  Red Black United CD Centro America 4-1
 
  Manchester Trenno CD Adet 4-3    
 
   
 
 
  15 GIORNATA RITORNO
 
 
  CD Adet Red Black United 0-3   a tavolino
  CD Centro America OR S. Enrico 0-11
 
  Manchester Trenno Real Sociedad 2-2     
  Last Ticket CD America 0-1
 
  CD Platense CD Quezalteco 0-3   a tavolino
  Iris Baggio Indipendiente 6-1
  Alianza FC OR Concorezzo 2-0  
 
 
 
 
 
 
  BACK Torna su