MAGLIE

Manchester
  1 GIORNATA Trenno
Home page
  Club 97 Bar Gianni   Calcio Arconate 1-1  
  AC Groane Garbagnate   OCS Sport Magenta 3-3  
Collezione Small Pub Ossona   Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo 1-1 Storia
  Manchester Trenno   La Meserese 1-3  
Scambio Real Magenta   GS Dal Pozzo Ceriano  2-1 Dirigenti
  Atletico Arluno   Nuova Ardor Bollate 3-0  
Ultime Maglie Polisportiva Airoldi Origgio   Amatori Bugo Ozzero 4-2 Squadra
  Corbetta Aisa 2010  

Soccer Five Magenta

3-1  
Foto

Calendario
   
 

 2 GIORNATA

Classifica

   
  Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo   Real Magenta 0-1

Link Amici

  Nuova Ardor Bollate   AC Groane Garbagnate 1-1  
  Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano    Soccer Five Magenta 2-6  
  Calcio Arconate   Corbetta Aisa 2010 0-0  
  Amatori Bugo Ozzero   Manchester Trenno 5-3  
  La Meserese   Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio 2-2  
 

Ocs Sport Magenta  

Small Pub Ossona

3-0  
 

Atletico Arluno  

Club 97 Bar Gianni Garbagnate

3-3  
   
   
 

3 GIORNATA

 
   
  Amatori Bugo Ozzero   Real Magenta

1-2

 
  Corbetta Aisa 2010   Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio 0-0  
  Soccer Five Magenta   Manchester Trenno 3-1  
 

Ocs Sport Magenta  

La Meserese

0-0  
 

Small Pub Ossona  

Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano 

3-1  
  AC Groane Garbagnate   Atletico Arluno 3-0  
  Calcio Arconate  

Nuova Ardor Bollate

1-0  
  Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo  

Club 97 Bar Gianni Garbagnate

1-2  
   
   
 

4 GIORNATA

 
   
 

Soccer Five Magenta

Small Pub Ossona

1-1  
 

Real Magenta

Ocs Sport Magenta

2-2  
  Manchester Trenno Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo 1-9  
  AC Groane Garbagnate

Calcio Arconate

0-3  
 

Nuova Ardor Bollate

La Meserese

3-3  
  Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio Atletico Arluno 0-1  
 

Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano 

Corbetta Aisa 2010

0-2  
 

Club 97 Bar Gianni 

Amatori Bugo Ozzero 2-2  
   
   
 

5 GIORNATA

 
   
  Amatori Bugo Ozzero

Calcio Arconate

4-2  
  Club 97 Bar Gianni  Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio 3-3  
  Real Magenta Manchester Trenno 3-0  
 

Ocs Sport Magenta

Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  3-0  
 

Small Pub Ossona

Corbetta Aisa 2010

1-1  
  Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo Nuova Ardor Bollate 2-1  
  Atletico Arluno Soccer Five Magenta 1-1  
 

La Meserese

AC Groane Garbagnate 0-1  
   
   
 

6 GIORNATA

 
   
 

Calcio Arconate

Small Pub Ossona 0-2  
  Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo 1-3  
  Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio Real Magenta 3-1  
  Amatori Bugo Ozzero Atletico Arluno 0-0  
  Soccer Five Magenta La Meserese 2-0  
 

Corbetta Aisa 2010

Nuova Ardor Bollate 3-1  
 

Manchester Trenno

AC Groane Garbagnate

0-4  
 

Ocs Sport Magenta

Club 97 Bar Gianni 

2-0  
   
   
 

7 GIORNATA

 
   
  Real Magenta Small Pub Ossona 3-1  
  Atletico Arluno Ocs Sport Magenta 1-0  
  Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  Calcio Arconate 2-0  
  Nuova Ardor Bollate Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio 1-3  
  Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo La Meserese 1-1  
 

Club 97 Bar Gianni 

Manchester Trenno 6-2  
 

AC Groane Garbagnate

Soccer Five Magenta 0-1  
  Corbetta Aisa 2010 Amatori Bugo Ozzero 3-0  
   
   
 

8 GIORNATA

 
   
  Soccer Five Magenta Real Magenta 0-1  
  Calcio Arconate Ocs Sport Magenta 2-1  
  Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  4-1  
  Small Pub Ossona Atletico Arluno 1-1  
  Manchester Trenno Corbetta Aisa 2010 1-3  
  Amatori Bugo Ozzero Nuova Ardor Bollate 2-1  
  Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo AC Groane Garbagnate 1-1  
  La Meserese Club 97 Bar Gianni  0-1  
   
   
 

9 GIORNATA

 
   
  La Meserese Calcio Arconate 0-0  
  Corbetta Aisa 2010 Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo 0-1  
  Ocs Sport Magenta Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio 1-0  
  Real Magenta Atletico Arluno 0-0  
  Nuova Ardor Bollate Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  1-2  
  Small Pub Ossona Manchester Trenno 4-0  
  Amatori Bugo Ozzero Soccer Five Magenta 1-1  
  AC Groane Garbagnate Club 97 Bar Gianni  2-3  
   
   
 

10 GIORNATA

 
   
  Club 97 Bar Gianni  Small Pub Ossona 5-3  
  Soccer Five Magenta Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo 2-2  
  Atletico Arluno Calcio Arconate 0-0  
  Corbetta Aisa 2010 Ocs Sport Magenta 0-1  
  Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio Manchester Trenno 6-2  
  Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  La Meserese 1-0  
  Real Magenta Nuova Ardor Bollate 3-0  
  AC Groane Garbagnate Amatori Bugo Ozzero 1-1  
   
   
 

11 GIORNATA

 
   
  Calcio Arconate Real Magenta 3-0  
  Amatori Bugo Ozzero Ocs Sport Magenta 1-1  
  Manchester Trenno Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  2-1  
  Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo Atletico Arluno 1-0  
  La Meserese Corbetta Aisa 2010 0-1  
  Small Pub Ossona AC Groane Garbagnate 1-2  
  Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio Soccer Five Magenta 0-1  
  Nuova Ardor Bollate Club 97 Bar Gianni  4-2  
   
   
 

12 GIORNATA

 
   
  La Meserese Small Pub Ossona 1-4  
  Ocs Sport Magenta Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo 1-2  
  Club 97 Bar Gianni  Real Magenta 3-1  
  AC Groane Garbagnate Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio 3-3  
  Calcio Arconate Manchester Trenno 8-0  
  Atletico Arluno Corbetta Aisa 2010 3-2  
  Soccer Five Magenta Nuova Ardor Bollate 3-0  
  Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  Amatori Bugo Ozzero 4-3  
   
   
 

13 GIORNATA

 
   
  Nuova Ardor Bollate Ocs Sport Magenta 0-2  
  Soccer Five Magenta Calcio Arconate 1-1  
  Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio 2-1  
  Real Magenta La Meserese 4-0  
  Atletico Arluno Manchester Trenno 2-0  
  Club 97 Bar Gianni  Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  2-1  
  Corbetta Aisa 2010 AC Groane Garbagnate 4-1  
  Small Pub Ossona Amatori Bugo Ozzero 0-1  
   
   
 

14 GIORNATA

 
   
  Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio Small Pub Ossona 1-1  
  Calcio Arconate Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo 0-1  
  AC Groane Garbagnate Real Magenta 1-2  
  Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  Atletico Arluno 1-1  
  Amatori Bugo Ozzero La Meserese 2-0  
  Manchester Trenno Nuova Ardor Bollate 3-0  
  Ocs Sport Magenta Soccer Five Magenta 2-1  
  Corbetta Aisa 2010 Club 97 Bar Gianni  1-1  
   
   
 

15 GIORNATA

 
   
  Nuova Ardor Bollate Small Pub Ossona 1-2  
  Manchester Trenno Ocs Sport Magenta 7-5  
  Polispostiva Airoldi Origgio Calcio Arconate 4-5  
  La Meserese Atletico Arluno 0-2  
  Real Magenta Corbetta Aisa 2010 2-1  
  Gs Dal Pozzo Ceriano  AC Groane Garbagnate 3-0  
  Vecchie Glorie Casorezzo Amatori Bugo Ozzero 4-1  
  Club 97 Bar Gianni  Soccer Five Magenta 3-0  
   
   
   
 

BACK

Torna su