MAGLIE

Manchester
  1 GIORNATA Trenno
Home page
  Iris Baggio CD America 0-2  
  CD Independiente Or Concorezzo 1-3  
Collezione Manchester Trenno FC Alianza 1-4               Storia
  Sonsonate FC CD Quezalteco 1-4  
Scambio CD Adet Last Ticket 2-3 Dirigenti
  CS Andino Stella D'Oro 0-1  
Ultime Maglie CD Centro America Casteli

3-1

Squadra
   
Foto Calendario
   
 

2 GIORNATA

Classifica

   
  Iris Baggio CD Independiente 0-2

Link Amici

  Last Ticket OR Concorezzo 2-1  
  Casteli CD Adet 0-3 a tavolino  
  Stella D'Oro CD Centro America 2-0  
  CD America Sonsonate FC 3-1  
  FC Alianza CS Andino 7-1  
  CD Quezalteco Manchester Trenno 4-0  
   
   
   
 

3 GIORNATA

 
   
  Last Ticket Casteli 1-4  
  CD Independiente Sonsonate FC 3-2  
  Manchester Trenno CD America 0-3                   
  CD Adet  Stella D'Oro 3-1  
  CS Andino CD Quezalteco 1-2  
  CD Centro America FC Alianza 1-4  
  OR Concorezzo Iris Baggio 1-1  
   
   
   
 

4 GIORNATA

 
   
  Iris Baggio Sonsonate FC 2-3  
  CD Independiente Manchester Trenno 4-3               
  Casteli OR Concorezzo 2-1  
  Stella D'Oro Last Ticket 0-0  
  CD America CS Andino 2-0  
  FC Alianza CD Adet 2-0  
  CD Quezalteco CD Centro America 0-1  
   
   
   
  5 GIORNATA  
   
 

Last Ticket

FC Alianza 0-3  
  CS Andino CD Independiente 2-2  
  Casteli Stella D'Oro 3-0  
  Manchester Trenno Iris Baggio 3-3         
  CD Adet CD Quezalteco 2-5  
  CD Centro America CD America 0-3  
  OR Concorezzo Sonsonate 1-0  
   
   
   
 

6 GIORNATA

 
   
  Iris Baggio CS Andino 3-2  
  CS Independiente CD Centro America 4-3  
  Stella D'Oro OR Concorezzo 0-0  
  Sonsonate FC Manchester Trenno 1-4           
  FC Alianza Casteli 3-1  
  CD Quezalteco Last Ticket 1-2  
  CD America CD Adet 5-1  
   
   
   
 

7 GIORNATA

 
   
  Last Ticket CD America 1-0  
  Stella D'Oro FC Alianza 1-2  
  Casteli CD Quezalteco 4-1  
  CD Centro America Iris Baggio 3-1  
  CS Andino Sonsonate FC 3-2  
  OR Concorezzo Manchester Trenno 4-5       
  CD Adet CD Independiente 2-1  
   
   
   
  8 GIORNATA  
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Iris Baggio CD Adet 3-2
  Sonsonate FC CD Centro America 2-3
  Manchester Trenno CS Andino 0-1    
  FC Alianza OR Concorezzo 0-0
  CD Quezalteco Stella D'Oro 3-0
  CD America Casteli 1-1
  CD Independiente Last Ticket 1-4
 
 
 
  9 GIORNATA
 
  Last Ticket Iris Baggio 2-0
  Stella D'Oro CD America 0-0
  FC Alianza CD Quezalteco 2-1
  CD Adet Sonsonate FC 8-2
  CD Centro America Manchester Trenno 1-1
  OR Concorezzo CS Andino 1-2
 
  Casteli CD Independiente 3-1
 

 
 
 
 
 

10 GIORNATA

 
 
  Iris Baggio Casteli 0-1
  Sonsonate FC Last Ticket 0-4
  Manchester Trenno CD Adet 1-2        
  CD Quezalteco OR Concorezzo 1-2
 
  CD America FC Alianza 2-3
  CS Andino CD Centro America 0-2  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  CD Independiente Stella D'Oro 0-0
 
 
 
  11 GIORNATA
 
  Last Ticket Manchester Trenno 4-0      
  Stella D'Oro Iris Baggio 1-0
  Casteli Sonsonate FC 1-2
  CD Quezalteco CD America 0-3
  CD Adet CS Andino 3-0
  OR Concorezzo CD Centro America 5-1
  FC Alianza CD Independiente 2-2
 
 
 
  12 GIORNATA
 
  Iris Baggio FC Alianza 1-4
  Sonsonate FC Stella D'Oro 0-3
  Manchester Trenno Casteli 1-4
  CD America OR Concorezzo 1-0
  CS Andino Last Ticket 1-6
  CD Centro America CD Adet 2-6
  CD Independiente CD Quezalteco 0-2
   
 
 
  13 GIORNATA
 
  Last Ticket CD Centro America 3-0
  Stella D'Oro Manchester Trenno 2-0    
  Casteli CS Andino sospesa
  CD Quezalteco Iris Baggio 2-0
  FC Alianza Sonsonate FC 3-3
  OR Concorezzo CD Adet sospesa
 
  CD America CD Independiente 5-1
 
 
   
  BACK                        Torna su