MAGLIE

Manchester
  1 GIORNATA Trenno
Home page
  Iris Baggio CD Quezalteco 1-1  
  Last Ticket Stella D'oro 1-1  
Collezione Manchester Trenno Red Black United 1-4           Storia
  CD Platense CD America 2-2  
Scambio CD Adet OR S. Enrico 3-2 Dirigenti
  CD Centro America OR Concorezzo 0-2  
Ultime Maglie Alianza FC Indipendiente

1-2

Squadra
   
Foto Calendario
   
 

2 GIORNATA

Classifica

   
  Red Black United Real Sociedad 0-1

Link Amici

  OR S. Enrico Manchester Trenno 5-1           
  Stella D'Oro CD Platense 0-0  
  Indipendiente CD Centro America 2-1  
  CD Quezalteco Alianza FC 0-3           a tavolino x squalifica  
  CD America Iris Baggio 5-0  
  Or Concorezzo CD Adet 2-0  
   
   
   
 

3 GIORNATA

 
   
  Iris Baggio Stella D'Oro 0-0  
  Red Black United OR S. Enrico 3-1  
  Manchester Trenno OR Concorezzo 0-2                  
  Real Sociedad Last Ticket 0-0  
  CD Adet Indipendiente 3-2  
  CD Centro America CD Quezalteco 1-0  
  Alianza FC CD America 1-2  
   
   
   
 

4 GIORNATA

 
   
  Last Ticket CD Platense 0-3  
  OR S. Enrico Real Sociedad 1-3  
  Stella D'Oro Alianza FC 0-2  
  Indipendiente Manchester Trenno 2-0       
  CD Quezalteco CD Adet 1-0  
  CD America CD Centro America 3-0  
  Or Concorezzo Red Black United 3-4  
   
   
   
  5 GIORNATA  
   
 

Iris Baggio

Last Ticket 0-0  
  Red Black United Indipendiente 3-1  
  OR S. Enrico OR Concorezzo 2-0  
  Manchester Trenno CD Quezalteco 0-1       
  Real Sociedad CD Platense 0-0  
  CD Adet CD America 1-2  
  CD Centro America Stella D'Oro 0-3  
   
   
   
 

6 GIORNATA

 
   
  Last Ticket Alianza FC 3-4  
  Stella D'Oro CD Adet 2-1  
  CD Platense Iris Baggio 0-1  
  Indipendiente OR S. Enrico 1-3  
  CD Quezalteco Red Black United 2-0  
  CD America Manchester Trenno 5-3        
  Or Concorezzo Real Sociedad 0-0  
   
   
   
 

7 GIORNATA

 
   
  Red Black United CD America 2-1  
  OR S. Enrico CD Quezalteco 6-1  
  Manchester Trenno Stella D'Oro 0-2      
  Real Sociedad Iris Baggio 2-3  
  CD Centro America Last Ticket 1-4  
  Alianza FC CD Platense 0-0  
  OR Concorezzo Indipendiente 1-0  
   
   
   
  8 GIORNATA  
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Iris Baggio Alianza FC 3-2
  Last Ticket CD Adet 2-0
  Stella D'Oro Red Black United 1-2
  CD Platense CD Centro America 4-0
  Indipendiente Real Sociedad 1-1
  CD Quezalteco OR Concorezzo 0-1
  CD America OR S. Enrico 1-0
 
 
 
  9 GIORNATA
 
  OR S. Enrico Stella D'Oro 2-0
  Manchester Trenno Last Ticket 0-4     
  Real Sociedad Alianza FC 3-2
  Indipendiente CD Quezalteco 1-1
  CD Adet CD Platense 1-2
  CD Centro America Iris Baggio 0-4
 
  OR Concorezzo CD America 0-2
 

 
 
 
 
 

10 GIORNATA

 
 
  Iris Baggio CD Adet 1-0
  Last Ticket Red Black United 1-0
  Stella D'Oro OR Concorezzo 1-1  
  CD Platense Manchester Trenno 2-0   
 
  CD Quezalteco Real Sociedad 0-2
  CD America Indipendiente 5-2  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Alianza FC CD Centro America 2-0
 
 
 
  11 GIORNATA
 
  Red Black United CD Platense 2-1
  OR S. Enrico Last Ticket 1-1
  Manchester Trenno Iris Baggio 1-2     
  Real Sociedad CD Centro America 7-0
  CD Quezalteco CD America 1-3
  Indipendiente Stella D'Oro 3-4
  CD Adet Alianza FC 1-2
 
 
 
  12 GIORNATA
 
  Iris Baggio Red Black United 1-3
  Last Ticket OR Concorezzo 2-1
  Stella D'Oro CD Quezalteco 3-0
  CD Platense OR S. Enrico 2-2
  CD America Real Sociedad 0-0
  Alianza FC Manchester Trenno 5-0     
  CD Centro America CD Adet 1-2
   
 
 
  13 GIORNATA
 
  Red Black United Alianza FC 2-4
  OR S. Enrico Iris Baggio 3-1
  Manchester Trenno CD Centro America 4-0       
  Real Sociedad CD Adet 2-5
  CD America Stella D'Oro 2-1
  Indipendiente Last Ticket 1-2
 
  OR Concorezzo CD Platense 2-1
 
 
 
 
  14 GIORNATA  
 
 
  Iris Baggio Or Concorezzo 0-3
  Last Ticket CD Quezalteco 0-3
 
  Stella D'Oro Real Sociedad 2-3
  CD Platense Indipendiente 0-3 
 
  Alianza FC OR S. Enrico 1-1
  CD Centro America Red Black United 1-2
 
  CD Adet Manchester Trenno 2-2
 
   
 
 
  15 GIORNATA
 
 
  Red Black United CD Adet 3-2
  OR S. Enrico CD Centro America 4-2
 
  Real Sociedad Manchester Trenno 5-1     
  CD America Last Ticket 1-1
 
  CD Quezalteco CD Platense 0-5
  Indipendiente Iris Baggio 0-2
  Or Concorezzo Alianza FC 1-3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
  BACK                        Torna su